Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 18MATHIS CLOUTIER
2 94ALEX LAFLAMME
3 4RICHARD FORGET
4 51eERIC SALVAS
5 89ANTOINE BILODEAU
6 ANDRé LEMIEUX
7 98JEAN GAUTHIER
8 ERIC CLOUTIER
9 5xDAVID DEVEZ
10 CEDRIC LECOMPTE
11 27RENE HARNOIS
12 85STEVE SALVAS
13 7ROCK AUCLAIR
14 24MICHEL JOLY
15 2PASCAL GENDRON
16 98WILLIAM PELLETIER
17 44SYLVAIN MARCOUX
18 68JEAN-LUC DUFAULT
19 28JUSTIN CARBONNEAU
20 STEVE MORIN
21 ERIC AUBERT
22 3SYLVAIN LAGRANGE
23 53PAT DELISLE
24 ROBERT LAGRANGE
25 00ETIENNE MENARD
26 KEVEN BOUCHER-CARRIER
2
Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ERIC SALVAS
2 4RICHARD FORGET
3 2PASCAL GENDRON
4 SYLVAIN MARCOUX
5 TOBBY DESROSSIER
6 JEAN-LUC DUFAULT
7 PAT DELISLE
8 SYLVAIN LAGRANGE
9 JORDAN DESHAIES
3
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HSTEVE DESHARNAIS
2 23RICHARD JOLY
3 62RENé TAILLY
4 18FRANCOIS FORTIN
5 RENE COUTURE
6 98PAT DELISLE
7 44SYLVAIN MARCOUX
8 52ANTOINE BILODEAU
9 ONEISABELLE FONTAINE
10 FRANCIS LALIBERTé
4
Novice Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GAETAN LEMIEUX
2 12DYLANN DELISLE
5
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 98YANNICK GENDRON
2 98WILLIAM PELLETIER
3 ISABELLE FONTAINE
4 CEDRIC LECOMPTE
5 96STEVEN BELIVEAU
6 18GAETAN LAPOINTE
7 23RRICHARD JOLY
8 62RENé TAILLY
9 18FRANCOIS FORTIN
10 41STéPHANE BOURQUE
11 51CERIC CLOUTIER
12 69MARTIN BOURQUE
13 72FREDERIC CASAVANT
14 RENE HARNOIS
15 GILLES BOURQUE
16 GAETAN LEMIEUX
17 DYLANN DELISLE
18 KIM GALLANT
6
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 28JUSTIN CARBONNEAU
2 76RENE COUTURE
3 40ERIC AUBERT
4 10JOCELYN ALLARD
5 41ERIC CLOUTIER
6 3DGAETAN LAPOINTE
7 ANDRé LEMIEUX
8 24MICHEL JOLY
9 18MATHIS CLOUTIER
10 20FRANCOIS BERGERON
11 25MICHAEL BENOIT
12 117KEVEN BOUCHER-CARRIER
13 39JJORDAN DESHAIES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ti Will Speedway
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 8,605
Total Race Time 14 hours, 59 minutes, 49 seconds
close X