Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 1/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Forget *
2 2Martin Bourque
3 3Thomas Paradis *
4 4justin Laveriere
5 5Marc Tessier
2
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 2/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michel Lanoie
2 2Gilles Paradis *
3 3Rene Couture *
4 4Michel Joly *
5 5Keven Boucher-Carrier
6 6Andre Lanoie
3
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 3/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jean Gauthier *
2 2Jocelyn Allard *
3 3Sylvain Ruel
4 4Patrick Martel *
5 5Tommy Bourque
4
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 4/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mathis Cloutier *
2 2Keven Tailly *
3 3Jean Beausoleil *
4 4Eric Massicotte *
5 5Justin Carbonneau
5
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Eric Cloutier *
2 1Eric Salvas
3 2Felix Gratton
4 3Francois Couillard
6
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 1/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Witty *
2 2Stéphane Raymond
3 3Patrick Tailly
4 4Enrick Courtois
5 5Sylvain Fournier *
7
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 2/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Deshaies
2 2Rod Prince
3 3Samuel Lussier *
4 4Patrick Gingras
5 5Iannick Phaneuf
8
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 3/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Benoit
2 2Daniel Grisé
3 3René Tailly *
4 4Jason Frechette *
5 5Brian Buchanan
6 6Richard Joly *
9
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 4/5)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Prince
2 2Eric Massicotte *
3 3Gilles Paradis *
4 4Jean-Sebastien Roy-Beaudoin
5 5Alexandre McMurray *
6 6Alain Lacasse *
10
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 5/5)
Length: 10 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keven Boucher-Carrier
2 2Patrick Martel *
3 3Mickael Dufault *
4 4Emrich Gagnon *
11
Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Deveze *
2 2Pascal Gendron
3 3Eric Salvas
4 4Richard Forget *
5 5Francois Bergeron *
12
Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Francois Couillard
2 2Michel Lanoie
3 3Felix Gratton
4 4Iannick Phaneuf
13
Sail Panel Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sylvain Ruel
2 2Jocelyn Allard *
3 3Rene Couture *
4 4Gilles Paradis *
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ti Will Speedway
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 8,937
Total Race Time 17 hours, 48 minutes, 42 seconds
close X