Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 1/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Cloutier *
2 2Richard Forget *
3 3Martin Bourque
4 4Thomas Paradis *
5 5Justin Laveriere
6 6Marc Tessier
2
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 2/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Francois Couillard
2 2Rene Couture *
3 3Keven Boucher-Carrier
4 4Michel Joly *
5 5Gilles Paradis *
6 6Michel Lanoie
7 7Andre Lanoie
3
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 3/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sylvain Ruel
2 2Jean Gauthier *
3 3Felix Gratton
4 4Jocelyn Allard *
5 5Patrick Martel *
6 6Tommy Bourque
4
Modifié Mudboss (Heat 4/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mathis Cloutier *
2 2Eric Salvas
3 3Keven Tailly *
4 4Justin Carbonneau
5 5Eric Massicotte *
6 6Jean Beausoleil *
7 7Xavier Paradis *
5
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 1/4)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Emrich Gagnon *
2 2Patrick Tailly
3 3Michael Witty *
4 4Stéphane Raymond
5 5Sylvain Fournier *
6 6Enrick Courtois
6
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 2/4)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mickael Dufault *
2 2Jordan Deshaies
3 3Patrick Gingras
4 4Rod Prince
5 5Samuel Lussier *
6 6Iannick Phaneuf
7
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 3/4)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Martel *
2 2Michael Benoit
3 3Daniel Grisé
4 4Brian Buchanan
5 5Jason Frechette *
6 6René Tailly *
7 7Richard Joly *
8
Sportsman Mudboss (Heat 4/4)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keven Boucher-Carrier
2 2Gilles Paradis *
3 3Jean-Sebastien Roy-Beaudoin
4 4Eric Prince
5 5Alain Lacasse *
6 6Alexandre McMurray *
7 7Eric Massicotte *
9
Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Deveze *
2 2Eric Salvas
3 3Richard Forget *
4 4Pascal Gendron
5 5Francois Couillard
10
Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Francois Bergeron *
2 2Michel Lanoie
3 3Felix Gratton
4 4Iannick Phaneuf
11
Sail Panel Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sylvain Ruel
2 2Jocelyn Allard *
3 3Rene Couture *
4 4Gilles Paradis *
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ti Will Speedway
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 8,937
Total Race Time 17 hours, 48 minutes, 42 seconds
close X